Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19925 GULF BLVD #105, Indian Shores, FL 33785

$505,000

$529,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

19925 GULF BLVD #105, Indian Shores, FL 33785

Listed by Amy Heartsfield COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Stellar MLS
1001 75TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

1001 75TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Listed by Craig Williams HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC

Stellar MLS
3018 HIGHLAND ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33704

$362,500

$375,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

3018 HIGHLAND ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33704

Listed by Christopher Lampe SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
5227 BRIGHTON SHORE DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$960,000

$995,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,741 SqFt

5227 BRIGHTON SHORE DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Noah Rich TOMLIN, ST CYR & ASSOCIATES LLC

Stellar MLS
7612 S SPARKMAN ST, Tampa, FL 33616

$860,000

$859,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,813 SqFt

7612 S SPARKMAN ST, Tampa, FL 33616

Listed by Christine Gallo ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
9554 MCINTOSH RD, Dover, FL 33527
1/43

$450,000

$599,000

24.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt

9554 MCINTOSH RD, Dover, FL 33527

Listed by Christine Gallo ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
7515 S SHERRILL ST, Tampa, FL 33616

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,984 SqFt

7515 S SHERRILL ST, Tampa, FL 33616

Listed by Jesse Hoover COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

Stellar MLS
4907 BAYSHORE BLVD #108, Tampa, FL 33611

$1,189,000

$1,189,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,724 SqFt

4907 BAYSHORE BLVD #108, Tampa, FL 33611

Listed by Christine Gallo KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

Stellar MLS
6505 INTERBAY BLVD, Tampa, FL 33611

$794,900

$769,900

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,495 SqFt

6505 INTERBAY BLVD, Tampa, FL 33611

Listed by Adrianna McCurry BLUE COAST REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
1409 BRYAN RD, Brandon, FL 33511

$436,000

$448,500

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

1409 BRYAN RD, Brandon, FL 33511

Listed by Virginia Torres Bond ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

8802 ASHMAN RD, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jama Hopkins FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
11436 RIDGEWOOD CIR, Seminole, FL 33772

$395,000

$395,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

11436 RIDGEWOOD CIR, Seminole, FL 33772

Listed by Susan LaGree ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
5339 FALLEN LEAF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

5339 FALLEN LEAF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Avaymaria Brown ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
7310 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,245 SqFt

7310 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

Listed by Tony Riksvold Horge PREFERRED SHORE LLC

Stellar MLS
4560 68TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$299,000

$299,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

4560 68TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by Susan LaGree ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
8174 TERRACE GARDEN DR N #303, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$145,000

$149,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

8174 TERRACE GARDEN DR N #303, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by JW Turner FIVE TOWNS ACTION REALTY

Stellar MLS
6807 DICKINSON CT, Tampa, FL 33634

$530,000

$540,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,714 SqFt

6807 DICKINSON CT, Tampa, FL 33634

Listed by Jennifer Serrano ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
10833 97TH ST, Largo, FL 33773

$715,000

$729,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt

10833 97TH ST, Largo, FL 33773

Stellar MLS
202 W CURTIS ST, Tampa, FL 33603

$485,000

$489,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

202 W CURTIS ST, Tampa, FL 33603

Listed by Sophia Sanchez SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
918 SOMBRA STREET, Tampa, FL 33619

$200,000

$204,999

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,300 SqFt

918 SOMBRA STREET, Tampa, FL 33619

Stellar MLS
9033 SIENNA MOSS LN, Riverview, FL 33578

$505,000

$520,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,338 SqFt

9033 SIENNA MOSS LN, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
3228 W OAKELLAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

$1,325,000

$1,390,000

4.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,813 SqFt

3228 W OAKELLAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

Listed by Tatiana Tavlan ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
5035 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

5035 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

Listed by Adriana Bolivar ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
5017 GOLDEN FIG LN, Wimauma, FL 33598

$353,000

$349,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt

5017 GOLDEN FIG LN, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417